Sl.No NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION SUBJECT
1 FR.VARGHESE P.G MANAGER MSC PSYCHOLOGY, MA SOCIOLOGY AND PG DIPLOMA IN HOLISTIC AND PSYCHOLOGICAL COUNSELIING  
2 FR.PRADOSH. P. P PRINCIPAL B A PHLOSOPHY,B Ed  
3 VIDYA BALAN.B VICE PRINCIPAL M.A,B.Ed,KTET,PGDCA,HINDI VISHARAD SOCIAL SCIENCE
4 AGGY CYRIL MENTOR FORMER KG COORDINATOR IN INDIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KUWAIT

FORMER VICE-PRINCIPAL IN INDIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KUWAIT

FORMER KG COORDINATOR AND ADMIN INCHARGE AT SALMIYA INDIAN MODEL SCHOOL, KUWAIT
 
5 FR.ANISH K ISSEN RA DEVELOPMENT AND MAINTENANCE COORDINATOR AND PROJECT MANAGER MA PHILOSOPHY, LLB  
6 FR.PRABIN R.S TECHNICAL SUPPORT PHILOSOPHY,MA ENGLISH  
7 FR.CINEESH JOSEPH RCJ COUNSELLOR MBA,M SC IN PSYCHOLOGY,DIPLOMA IN COUNSELLING  
8 SAVITHA PAUL STAFF COORDINATOR-TGT M.SC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, DIPLOMA IN RDBMS,( B.ED IN COMPUTER SCIENCE) COMPUTER
9 SREEPRIYA S TGT B.A, B Ed MALAYALAM
10 ALMA JOSEPH TGT B.SC (CBZ),B Ed NATURAL SCIENCE
11 NEETHU UNNIKRISHNAN TGT MSC(ZOOLOGY), B Ed NATURAL SCIENCE
12 SHYJI TONY TGT B.SC,B.Ed NATURAL SCIENCE
13 HARIKRISHNAN K G PET B. P. E(BACHELOR OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION) PHYSICAL EDUCATION
14 ANNE MARY SAJAN PRT M.SC BIOTECHNOLOGY,B Ed NATURAL SCIENCE
15 PREENA MATHEW PRT BTECH (ECE), B Ed MATHEMATICS
16 SUMY GEORGE PRT B.SC BOTANY,TTC,KTET 1&2 ALL SUBJECTS EXCEPT HINDI
17 VINEETHA S PRT MA, B Ed ENGLISH
18 TINTU TERRANCE XAVIER PRT B.A.B Ed ENGLISH
19 SHANTY JOHN PRT BA.B Ed ENGLISH, HISTORY, POL SCIENCE, PSYCHOLOGY.
20 RAJITHA KUMARI. K. R PRT HINDI SAHITHYACHARYA , B.A HINDI , M. A HINDI HINDI
21 PRABHAMOL .N.P PRT MA,. B Ed HINDI
22 REMYA NAIR PRT MBA , B.Ed NATURAL SCIENCE
23 HONEY HENRY PRT M.Sc B.Ed PHYSICAL SCIENCE
24 JISHA SATHISH TGT B.Sc. B.Ed MATHEMATICS
25 TINA RACHEL THOMAS PRT M.Sc, B.Ed SCIENCE,ENGLISH
26 SREEDEVI.V.B PET B.Sc CHEMISTRY,BPE.d PHYSICAL EDUCATION
27 BEENA. B PRT B.Sc,B Ed MATHEMATICS
28 SREEKUTTY SREENATH PRT MA MUSIC
29 SINJU A G PRT M A ECONOMICS,B Ed SOCIAL SCIENCE
30 SIBIYA RIJOY PRT B A,B Ed MALAYALAM
31 RESHMA V RAJEEV PRT M A ECONOMICS,B Ed SOCIAL SCIENCE
32 RAKHI A R TGT M A, B Ed, M PHIL HINDI
33 NEETHA ROBIN V TGT M A,B Ed ENGLISH
34 LAHARA S PILLAI PRT B A,M A,B Ed MALAYALAM
35 RAJESH K. R PRT FINE ARTS/B.F.A,P.G DIPLOMA IN VISUAL COMMUNICATION ART
36 MEERA R PRT KGT ART
37 SUDHA C.S NTT BA, B Ed SOCIAL SCIENCE
38 LISAMMA V.O NTT POST GRADUATION IN ECONOMICS N.T.T.C N.TT.C
39 DEEPA THOMAS NTT B COM NTTC
40 SIMI JOBY NTT B A ECONOMICS MTTC
41 SAHITHA.A.A. NTT BBA, MTTC. MTTC
42 SUJAMOL.A.S NTT MA,B Ed SOCIAL SCIENCE
43 RESHMI RAJ K NTT B.COM KG
44 AMAL THARAK EASTER OFFICE INCHARGE MA PHILOSOPHY ,NET QUALIFIED  
45 LIMISHA M M FRONT OFFICE BA ECONOMICS  
46 SREELAKSHMI VENUGOPAL FRONT OFFICE DEGREE ( B A LITERATURE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES IN ENGLISH )  
47 SR.GRACY PAUL LIBRARY B A,DEGREE OF BLISC  
48 ANCY RIPPLE PRT M. SC, B Ed ZOOLOGY, B. ED( SPECIAL EDUCATION ) SPECIAL EDUCATOR
49 DR.SALI MATHEW WELLNESS MBBS, MD
Admissions Open INFO
Call 9447985396 or please fill up the call back request, we will call you back according to your preferences.
REQUEST CALL BACK
Contact Info
Welcome to Rogationist Academy
  • Rogationist Academy, West Desam, Aluva PIN: 683 102
  • 9447985396
  • admission@rogationistacademy.in
HIGHLIGHTS